Wednesday, December 10, 2008

GENELIA D'SOUZA CHILDHOOD PICS

 
Birth Name :Genelia D’Souza
Date of Birth :August 5th, 1983
Sex :Female
Height :5′ 6½” (1.69 m)
Nationality :Indian
Birth Place :England
Current Residence:Mumbai, India
Ethnicity :Christian
Languages :English, Hindi, Telugu
Occupation :Model, Actress
Years Active :2003 - present
Education :Schooling - Apostolic Carmel High School in Bandra, Mumbai, India
Graduation - St. Andrews College, Bandra, India
Hindi Debut Film:Tujhe Meri Kasam (in 2003)
Kannada Debut Film:Sathya In Love (in 2007)
Tamil Debut Film:Boys (in 2003)
Telugu Debut Film:Satyam (in 2003)
GENELIA REAL LIFE PICTURES,GENELIA RARE IMAGES,GENELIA FAMILY PHOTOS,ACTOR IMAGES,RARE IMAGES,,RARE IMAGE,GENELIA IN SCHOOL,GENELIA IN COLLEGE,GENELIA IN SCHOOL FRIENDS,GENELIA WITH PARENTS,CHILDHOOD OF GENELIA,GENELIA ACTOR,GENELIA, 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

ADD THIS BLOG TO YOUR FAVOURITES